Freedom League

ESPN: Keystone Fantasy 2026 - Freedom · Half PPR · 14-week regular season · 6 teams make the playoffs after week 14.

Standings

#TeamW-LPF PAPPGStreak
1 futbol americanoAlec Brockell🏛️Favorite team: Washington Commanders 5-0 612.06 521.48 122.41 W5
2 The A(melie) TeamAmelie GantertCollege: University of California, Los Angeles🌉Favorite team: San Francisco 49ers 4-1 632.46 475.46 126.49 W4
3 Rich's Rowdy TeamRich RileyCollege: University of Notre Dame🌲Favorite team: Pittsburgh Steelers 4-1 620.94 593.70 124.19 W3
4 yay sportsGaby Lichucki 3-2 645.54 541.92 129.11 L1
5 We're a basketball city anywaysKarthick Hemmanuer 3-2 570.12 564.40 114.02 W1
6 Touch base in the end zoneManYee Yu 2-3 612.94 546.36 122.59 W2
7 12th manMichael GaryCollege: Yale University🌲 2-3 563.14 581.24 112.63 L1
8 Evan's Excellent TeamEvan SextonCollege: University of Washington🌲Favorite team: Seattle Seahawks 2-3 513.66 595.24 102.73 L2
9 Slim ReapersKylie SagisiCollege: University of California, San Diego🌉Favorite team: Philadelphia Eagles 2-3 503.82 579.04 100.76 L3
10 The Hypothetical MonopolistsTerrence DaiCollege: University of Wisconsin-Madison🌲Favorite team: Seattle Seahawks 1-4 535.94 573.80 107.19 W1
11 Ande's Awesome TeamAnde Shen🌉Favorite team: San Francisco 49ers 1-4 496.98 592.98 99.40 L4
12 Aseem's TeamAseem Mahajan 1-4 413.92 555.90 82.78 L3

top 2 earn a first-round bye top 6 make the playoffs

Week 6 in progress

Week 5 results

High Rich's Rowdy Team (Rich Riley) 149.76 · Low Aseem's Team (Aseem Mahajan) 61.42

127.66
97.40
Margin 30.26 · Bench 43.6 / 0.7Lineups →
124.32
87.20
Margin 37.12 · Bench 47.2 / 28.8Lineups →
61.42
130.40
Margin 68.98 · Bench 23.6 / 36.7Lineups →
123.36
113.50
Margin 9.86 · Bench 17.4 / 53.2Lineups →
149.76
138.64
Margin 11.12 · Bench 24.1 / 42.8Lineups →

Weekly high scorers

WeekHighPtsLowPts
1Slim ReapersKylie Sagisi136.82Aseem's TeamAseem Mahajan52.62
2futbol americanoAlec Brockell129.94Rich's Rowdy TeamRich Riley87.48
3yay sportsGaby Lichucki143.18Slim ReapersKylie Sagisi75.52
4Rich's Rowdy TeamRich Riley131.60Slim ReapersKylie Sagisi67.72
5Rich's Rowdy TeamRich Riley149.76Aseem's TeamAseem Mahajan61.42

League records (season to date)

Highest score
149.76
Rich's Rowdy Team Rich Riley · wk 5
Lowest score
52.62
Aseem's Team Aseem Mahajan · wk 1
Biggest blowout
68.98
Touch base in the end zone ManYee Yu · wk 5
Closest game
1.30
yay sports Gaby Lichucki · wk 3
Most points in a loss
141.88
Touch base in the end zone ManYee Yu · wk 3
Fewest points in a win
102.88
Aseem's Team Aseem Mahajan · wk 2
Most bench points
113.78
Slim Reapers Kylie Sagisi · wk 4
Best player week
40.82
Evan's Excellent Team Evan Sexton · wk 2 · Josh Allen (QB)

Earlier weeks

Week 4 · High: Rich's Rowdy Team (Rich Riley) 131.60
85.92
117.72
Margin 31.80 · Bench 23.2 / 34.3Lineups →
104.16
91.26
Margin 12.90 · Bench 30.4 / 56.4Lineups →
94.88
125.40
Margin 30.52 · Bench 38.7 / 40.5Lineups →
67.72
128.08
Margin 60.36 · Bench 113.8 / 69.9Lineups →
Week 3 · High: yay sports (Gaby Lichucki) 143.18
105.74
117.96
Margin 12.22 · Bench 44.4 / 19.9Lineups →
78.04
140.64
Margin 62.60 · Bench 17.0 / 30.6Lineups →
122.84
101.14
Margin 21.70 · Bench 61.4 / 33.4Lineups →
143.18
141.88
Margin 1.30 · Bench 76.1 / 37.8Lineups →
Week 2 · High: futbol americano (Alec Brockell) 129.94
95.42
129.06
Margin 33.64 · Bench 20.6 / 35.6Lineups →
125.58
87.48
Margin 38.10 · Bench 57.2 / 38.3Lineups →
129.94
126.38
Margin 3.56 · Bench 66.4 / 38.8Lineups →
92.10
110.26
Margin 18.16 · Bench 31.6 / 83.1Lineups →
Week 1 · High: Slim Reapers (Kylie Sagisi) 136.82
129.26
113.70
Margin 15.56 · Bench 77.5 / 59.4Lineups →
109.26
52.62
Margin 56.64 · Bench 70.9 / 34.9Lineups →
136.82
124.20
Margin 12.62 · Bench 87.2 / 54.7Lineups →
110.16
121.66
Margin 11.50 · Bench 54.2 / 50.2Lineups →