Harbor League

ESPN: Keystone Fantasy 2026 - Harbor · Half PPR · 14-week regular season · 6 teams make the playoffs after week 14.

Standings

#TeamW-LPF PAPPGStreak
1 Doug's Dangerous TeamDouglas KirkpatrickCollege: Vanderbilt University🇨🇦Favorite team: Cincinnati Bengals 4-1 647.06 571.34 129.41 W1
2 Team 17Samuel PeterCollege: Dartmouth College🦞 4-1 646.86 491.62 129.37 W1
3 CoolName?utm_source=chatgpt.comTyler Richards 4-1 622.86 499.24 124.57 W4
4 Sunday ScariesCaroline ScalaCollege: University of Rhode Island🗽Favorite team: New York Giants 4-1 614.14 490.70 122.83 W3
5 Mimi FamilyNhi Dang 4-1 552.46 486.30 110.49 W4
6 Dumb Luck ClubElisabeth Beltinger 3-2 552.88 475.34 110.58 L1
7 Ranmit's Rudderless RandosRanmit PantleCollege: Northwestern University🌭Favorite team: Cincinnati Bengals 2-3 519.42 574.06 103.88 W2
8 All SleepersBrian HunscherCollege: University of Michigan🚗Favorite team: Detroit Lions 2-3 514.80 545.46 102.96 L3
9 Gabriele's Great TeamGabriele Corbetta 1-4 527.18 617.36 105.44 L1
10 Little GiantsJin PaikCollege: University of MichiganFavorite team: New York Giants 1-4 484.10 624.96 96.82 L3
11 All VibesAaron White 1-4 444.04 548.26 88.81 L4
12 clueless part threeSowmya Sridhar 0-5 437.88 639.04 87.58 L5

top 2 earn a first-round bye top 6 make the playoffs

Week 6 in progress

Week 5 results

High CoolName?utm_source=chatgpt.com (Tyler Richards) 170.50 · Low All Vibes (Aaron White) 69.36

113.80
69.36
Margin 44.44 · Bench 19.9 / 14.2Lineups →
82.70
127.42
Margin 44.72 · Bench 30.9 / 23.1Lineups →
145.14
81.28
Margin 63.86 · Bench 30.3 / 50.5Lineups →

Weekly high scorers

WeekHighPtsLowPts
1All SleepersBrian Hunscher151.52Ranmit's Rudderless RandosRanmit Pantle80.42
2Doug's Dangerous TeamDouglas Kirkpatrick131.14Dumb Luck ClubElisabeth Beltinger72.20
3Sunday ScariesCaroline Scala143.18All VibesAaron White70.74
4Sunday ScariesCaroline Scala138.32Little GiantsJin Paik72.00
5CoolName?utm_source=chatgpt.comTyler Richards170.50All VibesAaron White69.36

League records (season to date)

Lowest score
69.36
All Vibes Aaron White · wk 5
Biggest blowout
99.60
CoolName?utm_source=chatgpt.com Tyler Richards · wk 5
Closest game
0.28
Ranmit's Rudderless Randos Ranmit Pantle · wk 4
Most points in a loss
129.78
Team 17 Samuel Peter · wk 4
Fewest points in a win
88.26
All Sleepers Brian Hunscher · wk 2
Most bench points
95.60
Little Giants Jin Paik · wk 4
Best player week
40.82
CoolName?utm_source=chatgpt.com Tyler Richards · wk 2 · Josh Allen (QB)

Earlier weeks

Week 4 · High: Sunday Scaries (Caroline Scala) 138.32
126.18
72.00
Margin 54.18 · Bench 49.5 / 95.6Lineups →
77.68
95.56
Margin 17.88 · Bench 51.6 / 73.5Lineups →
109.16
91.50
Margin 17.66 · Bench 69.6 / 42.7Lineups →
130.06
129.78
Margin 0.28 · Bench 68.8 / 26.5Lineups →
Week 3 · High: Sunday Scaries (Caroline Scala) 143.18
101.44
131.42
Margin 29.98 · Bench 61.2 / 24.5Lineups →
132.48
70.74
Margin 61.74 · Bench 26.7 / 72.7Lineups →
79.92
99.10
Margin 19.18 · Bench 37.4 / 57.3Lineups →
Week 2 · High: Doug's Dangerous Team (Douglas Kirkpatrick) 131.14
117.96
88.42
Margin 29.54 · Bench 81.1 / 42.1Lineups →
85.08
96.36
Margin 11.28 · Bench 39.8 / 51.3Lineups →
72.20
88.26
Margin 16.06 · Bench 52.4 / 36.7Lineups →
113.68
101.62
Margin 12.06 · Bench 68.7 / 55.5Lineups →
Week 1 · High: All Sleepers (Brian Hunscher) 151.52
143.10
124.46
Margin 18.64 · Bench 32.1 / 62.8Lineups →
151.52
110.00
Margin 41.52 · Bench 43.6 / 48.3Lineups →
103.10
130.56
Margin 27.46 · Bench 39.9 / 60.1Lineups →