Alumni Legends

ESPN: Keystone Fantasy 2026 - Legends · Half PPR · 14-week regular season · 6 teams make the playoffs after week 14.

Standings

#TeamW-LPF PAPPGStreak
1 Omer's Otherworldly TeamOmer KhanCollege: Georgia Institute of Technology🚗Favorite team: Detroit LionsWorks at: OpenAI 4-1 747.26 603.46 149.45 L1
2 K-Pop Lehman's PuntersJacob LehmanCollege: Cornell University🗽Favorite team: Detroit Lions🏢 4-1 612.96 540.76 122.59 W3
3 Fraser's Fantastic TeamFraser ThompsonCollege: University of Alberta🌉Favorite team: Minnesota Vikings 4-1 561.86 517.92 112.37 W1
4 Andre's Astounding TeamAndre CostaCollege: Yale UniversityFavorite team: Detroit LionsWorks at: LinkedIn 3-2 621.78 672.34 124.36 W3
5 Unreasonable HostilityJeff MarowitsCollege: University of Florida 3-2 592.52 563.86 118.50 L1
6 Max's Magnificent TeamMax Gross 3-2 545.72 587.06 109.14 L2
7 ben's Brilliant TeamBen KlopackCollege: University of California, Berkeley🤠Favorite team: San Francisco 49ersWorks at: Texas A&M 2-3 572.48 455.24 114.50 L1
8 The CommissionerLeague Manager 2-3 530.42 543.06 106.08 W1
9 Beliebe In MiraclesBen LieberCollege: Pomona College🌭Favorite team: Chicago BearsWorks at: Google LLC 2-3 516.16 501.88 103.23 L1
10 The Bills Make Me Wanna, Shout!Mike LatonaCollege: Boston University🦞Favorite team: Buffalo BillsWorks at: PrizePicks 1-4 612.80 644.26 122.56 W1
11 SeapigeonsBenjamin ChristensenCollege: Stanford University🌲Favorite team: Seattle SeahawksWorks at: Stripe 1-4 556.44 697.50 111.29 L2
12 Jack's Scary TeamJack CardwellCollege: Dartmouth College🧀Favorite team: Green Bay PackersWorks at: Bain 1-4 429.04 572.10 85.81 W1

top 2 earn a first-round bye top 6 make the playoffs

Week 6 in progress

Week 5 results

High Andre's Astounding Team (Andre Costa) 176.86 · Low ben's Brilliant Team (Ben Klopack) 74.64

74.64
The CommissionerLeague Manager
96.46
Margin 21.82 · Bench 16.3 / 49.4Lineups →
114.10
112.30
Margin 1.80 · Bench 64.2 / 19.4Lineups →

Weekly high scorers

WeekHighPtsLowPts
1Omer's Otherworldly TeamOmer Khan204.50Andre's Astounding TeamAndre Costa81.56
2ben's Brilliant TeamBen Klopack169.76Jack's Scary TeamJack Cardwell59.80
3Omer's Otherworldly TeamOmer Khan149.18The CommissionerLeague Manager85.06
4Andre's Astounding TeamAndre Costa151.62Max's Magnificent TeamMax Gross83.10
5Andre's Astounding TeamAndre Costa176.86ben's Brilliant TeamBen Klopack74.64

League records (season to date)

Highest score
204.50
Omer's Otherworldly Team Omer Khan · wk 1
Lowest score
59.80
Jack's Scary Team Jack Cardwell · wk 2
Biggest blowout
109.96
ben's Brilliant Team Ben Klopack · wk 2
Closest game
0.76
Unreasonable Hostility Jeff Marowits · wk 1
Most points in a loss
153.74
Omer's Otherworldly Team Omer Khan · wk 5
Fewest points in a win
89.04
Fraser's Fantastic Team Fraser Thompson · wk 3
Most bench points
114.28
ben's Brilliant Team Ben Klopack · wk 4
Best player week
40.82
K-Pop Lehman's Punters Jacob Lehman · wk 2 · Josh Allen (QB)

Earlier weeks

Week 4 · High: Andre's Astounding Team (Andre Costa) 151.62
The CommissionerLeague Manager
139.06
151.62
Margin 12.56 · Bench 76.3 / 43.7Lineups →
101.02
132.82
Margin 31.80 · Bench 57.9 / 50.2Lineups →
97.92
83.90
Margin 14.02 · Bench 27.9 / 44.7Lineups →
Week 3 · High: Omer's Otherworldly Team (Omer Khan) 149.18
89.04
The CommissionerLeague Manager
85.06
Margin 3.98 · Bench 45.1 / 47.9Lineups →
94.48
100.42
Margin 5.94 · Bench 49.3 / 65.6Lineups →
97.96
117.66
Margin 19.70 · Bench 11.3 / 75.1Lineups →
Week 2 · High: ben's Brilliant Team (Ben Klopack) 169.76
The CommissionerLeague Manager
114.32
80.30
Margin 34.02 · Bench 35.4 / 36.4Lineups →
169.76
59.80
Margin 109.96 · Bench 79.9 / 51.2Lineups →
104.66
62.32
Margin 42.34 · Bench 16.7 / 41.6Lineups →
120.16
121.74
Margin 1.58 · Bench 48.2 / 87.2Lineups →
Week 1 · High: Omer's Otherworldly Team (Omer Khan) 204.50
147.46
The CommissionerLeague Manager
95.52
Margin 51.94 · Bench 67.8 / 43.6Lineups →
145.66
81.56
Margin 64.10 · Bench 24.6 / 48.7Lineups →
105.86
102.20
Margin 3.66 · Bench 67.5 / 70.5Lineups →
131.32
204.50
Margin 73.18 · Bench 32.6 / 37.1Lineups →